RANG | ZEIT | Name | AK | STARTNUMMER | Ort | Verein | Disziplin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:23:06 | Jonas Uster | MHK | 66 | DSW Darmstadt | Laufen | |
2 | 00:23:08 | Sergiy Chmel | M40 | 65 | Laufen | ||
3 | 00:24:46 | Carlayl Wenz | M35 | 91 | SkiClub Beerfelden | Laufen | |
4 | 00:26:22 | Sascha Petermann | M30 | 77 | DSW Darmstadt | Laufen | |
4 | 00:26:22 | Lasse Koch | M30 | 70 | DSW Darmstadt | Laufen | |
5 | 00:26:28 | Simon Nicklas | M30 | 85 | Laufen | ||
6 | 00:27:35 | Benedikt Ernst | M45 | 11 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
7 | 00:27:38 | Julius Lieblang | MU14 | 27 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
8 | 00:27:56 | Marius Klingelhöfer | M30 | 3 | Laufen | ||
9 | 00:28:16 | Björn Henrich | M45 | 63 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Laufen | |
10 | 00:28:26 | Stefan Lieblang | M40 | 26 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
11 | 00:29:39 | Gunnar Gölzenleuchter | M55 | 38 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
12 | 00:29:55 | Till Ebner | M45 | 67 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
13 | 00:30:02 | Christian Seibert | M55 | 62 | Laufen | ||
14 | 00:30:20 | Eric Lautenschläger | M45 | 55 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
15 | 00:31:27 | Robert Hoffmann | M45 | 79 | Steel City Striders (Sheffield UK) | Laufen | |
16 | 00:31:28 | Jan Ebert | M50 | 75 | Laufen | ||
17 | 00:31:39 | Karsten Fleischhauer | M50 | 49 | Team Magenta | Laufen | |
18 | 00:31:53 | Katja Sluijter | WHK | 86 | Laufen | ||
19 | 00:32:26 | Marc Becker | M45 | 5 | Laufen | ||
20 | 00:32:35 | Michael Staab | M35 | 24 | RENN-TIERE | Laufen | |
21 | 00:32:42 | Alexander Liebig | M50 | 32 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Laufen | |
22 | 00:33:00 | Rafael Zbik | M40 | 93 | Laufen | ||
23 | 00:33:14 | Arne Lingk | M50 | 80 | TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. | Laufen | |
24 | 00:33:16 | Ann-Katrin Lieblang | W45 | 28 | EBWR Bergstraße | Laufen | |
25 | 00:33:19 | Michael Dorsch | M50 | 41 | DAV Starkenburg | Laufen | |
26 | 00:33:28 | Rene Dietrich | M50 | 35 | TuL Roßdorf | Laufen | |
27 | 00:33:31 | Tamara Ihlefeld | WHK | 37 | Laufen | ||
28 | 00:33:35 | Patrick Ebert | MU18 | 76 | Laufen | ||
29 | 00:33:38 | Nuno Gomes | M45 | 44 | Laufen | ||
30 | 00:33:43 | Wolfgang Ullrich | M35 | 74 | Laufen | ||
31 | 00:33:55 | Nico Rodehau | M55 | 96 | algemarinteamTeam | Laufen | |
32 | 00:34:02 | Chris Price | M40 | 7 | Heidelberg | MAD Heidelberg | Laufen |
33 | 00:34:05 | Patrick Staudt | M45 | 56 | Deutsche Bahn | Laufen | |
34 | 00:34:17 | Marc Poth | M40 | 53 | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen | |
35 | 00:34:19 | Dieter Wichmann | M60 | 1 | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen |
36 | 00:34:26 | Alexander König | M40 | 73 | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen |
37 | 00:34:33 | Michael Helferich | M40 | 89 | Odenwälder Bergläufer | Laufen | |
38 | 00:34:37 | Andreas Herbert | M60 | 69 | Lauftreff DA | Laufen | |
39 | 00:34:40 | Alexander Ring | M50 | 88 | D-Street Runners | Laufen | |
40 | 00:35:36 | Peter Stjepovic | M55 | 14 | TuS Griesheim | Laufen | |
40 | 00:35:36 | Matthias Weber | M45 | 12 | SV Klein-Gerau | Laufen | |
41 | 00:35:50 | Andreas Kniss | M30 | 83 | Laufen | ||
42 | 00:36:08 | Steffen Imhof | M45 | 58 | Laufen | ||
43 | 00:36:36 | Dagmar Thies | W50 | 71 | Darmstadt | Laufen | |
44 | 00:36:41 | Wolle Wentlamd | M55 | 45 | D-Street Runners | Laufen | |
45 | 00:36:47 | Anja Braun | W45 | 2 | Laufen | ||
46 | 00:36:51 | Günter Pietzonka | M55 | 72 | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen | |
47 | 00:37:02 | Ralf Sandlöbes | M40 | 52 | You‘ll never run alone | Laufen | |
48 | 00:37:14 | Mario Jakobs | MHK | 94 | Laufen | ||
49 | 00:37:17 | Noel Dorsch | MU19 | 43 | DAV Starkenburg | Laufen | |
50 | 00:37:30 | Rainer Hochschild | M50 | 9 | Laufen | ||
51 | 00:37:43 | Klaus Müller | M60 | 13 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Laufen | |
52 | 00:37:50 | Manfred Kaiser | M60 | 34 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Laufen | |
53 | 00:38:11 | Astrid Schramm | W50 | 81 | Laufen | ||
54 | 00:38:16 | Pascal Bastian | M40 | 19 | Laufen | ||
55 | 00:38:27 | Werner Burkhardt | M65 | 95 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Laufen | |
56 | 00:39:49 | Jörg Fleißig | M45 | 21 | Klein Gerau | SV 1912 Klein-Gerau | Laufen |
57 | 00:40:07 | Jule Schramm | WHK | 84 | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen | |
58 | 00:40:12 | Gudrun Baumgartner | W45 | 59 | DSW12 Darmstadt | Laufen | |
59 | 00:40:30 | Timm Römer | M35 | 105 | Nordic Walking | ||
60 | 00:41:02 | Marcus Appel | M50 | 87 | Laufen | ||
61 | 00:41:13 | Sebastian Bock | M40 | 103 | Laufen | ||
62 | 00:41:22 | Ruzbeh Mossavati | M55 | 90 | Laufen | ||
63 | 00:41:30 | Christiane Weber | W50 | 57 | LC Michelstadt | Laufen | |
64 | 00:41:37 | Wolfgang Viel | M60 | 82 | Laufen | ||
65 | 00:42:18 | Karin Risch | W75 | 10 | algemarinteamTeam | Laufen | |
66 | 00:42:51 | David Schwartmann | MU12 | 39 | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen |
67 | 00:43:24 | Sonja Dorsch | W45 | 42 | DAV Starkenburg | Laufen | |
68 | 00:43:43 | Annett Salomon | W45 | 4 | Laufen | ||
69 | 00:44:26 | Silke Stebner | W40 | 46 | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen | |
70 | 00:45:10 | Luke Eikhoff | MU10 | 100 | Laufen | ||
70 | 00:45:10 | Lynn Eikhoff | WU10 | 99 | Laufen | ||
71 | 00:45:33 | Nikolas Pojezny | M45 | 78 | Laufen | ||
72 | 00:45:43 | Maja Hennig | WU16 | 61 | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen | |
73 | 00:45:45 | Doro Kreß | W50 | 48 | Laufen | ||
74 | 00:46:07 | Gerhard Appelhans | M60 | 36 | Fallbach Läufer Hanau | Laufen | |
75 | 00:46:10 | Gilbert Schwartmann | M45 | 40 | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen |
76 | 00:46:14 | Jeannette Liebig | W45 | 33 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Laufen | |
77 | 00:47:09 | Dieter Schulz | M60 | 47 | D-Street Runners | Laufen | |
78 | 00:47:54 | Monika Hansmann | W45 | 23 | Cvjm Eberstadt | Laufen | |
78 | 00:47:54 | Danny Penzien | M40 | 22 | Laufen | ||
79 | 00:48:10 | Diana Gross | W40 | 54 | Laufen | ||
80 | 00:50:31 | Leon Eikhoff | MU8 | 101 | Laufen | ||
81 | 00:50:38 | Cord Eickhoff | M40 | 102 | Laufen | ||
82 | 00:51:06 | Esther Hennig | W55 | 60 | TG07 Eberstadt | Laufen | |
83 | 00:51:19 | Werner Becker | M70 | 6 | Laufen | ||
84 | 00:51:44 | Solakis Vasileios | M55 | 104 | Laufen | ||
85 | 00:52:30 | Christian Steiner | M55 | 64 | Laufen | ||
86 | 00:53:54 | Michael Hartmann | M75 | 51 | TG07 Eberstadt | Nordic Walking | |
87 | 00:55:47 | Katrin Hufer | W45 | 17 | Laufen | ||
88 | 00:57:18 | Andrea Cezanne | W50 | 97 | Nordic Walking | ||
89 | 00:57:22 | Pedram Azari Sabet | M30 | 25 | Laufen | ||
89 | 00:57:22 | Jonathan Seemann | MU12 | 30 | Laufen | ||
89 | 00:57:22 | Konstantin Seemann | MU8 | 31 | Laufen | ||
90 | 00:59:34 | Birgit Wesp | W65 | 68 | TG07 Eberstadt | Nordic Walking | |
91 | 00:59:47 | Wolfgang Rök | M70 | 92 | Laufen | ||
92 | 01:09:40 | Rita Klemens | W60 | 106 | Laufen |
(Gesamt: 492, Heute: 1)