Himmelsleiterlauf 2021 – Wertungen der Altersklassen

REP_AK_Gesamtwertung

AKRANGZEITNameSTARTNUMMERVereinDisziplinFAMILIENTEAM
M30100:29:30Stefan Raot60SPVGG Seeheim-JugenheimLaufen
M30200:30:47Simon Peter111SV FriedigerodeLaufen
M30300:31:39Patrick Reichensperger97Laufen
M30400:40:21Jeremy Maurin95Laufen
M35100:26:40Hannes Meister102Triathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
M35200:30:33Timm Römer44Towerrunning Germany e.V.Laufen
M35300:40:21David Drum79Laufen
M35400:43:01Benjamin Morsch101Laufen
M35500:49:18Andreas Fuchs85Marathonprojekt DarmstadtLaufen
M35601:00:35Nils Oth106WalkingFamilie Oth
M40100:26:04Stefan Lieblang22EBWR BergstraßeLaufen
M40200:28:14Ulf Claußnitzer90Laufen
M40300:28:21Rory Hutson112Laufen
M40400:33:16Jan Seemann1algemarin Team SV TraisaLaufen
M40500:33:22Alexander König82TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M40600:34:20Thorsten Keller12Laufen
M40700:38:59Tobias Getrost81Laufen
M40800:39:45Benedikt Ulmke63BSG MerckLaufen
M40900:40:58Marian Matasaru43TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M401000:45:22Eric Neumann30Laufen
M401101:09:10Jan Seemann28algemarin Team SV TraisaLaufenFamilie Seemann
M45100:26:09Benedikt Ernst21EBWR BergstraßeLaufen
M45200:26:48Sebastian Sauer67Triathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
M45300:29:50Till Ebner31EBWR BergstraßeLaufen
M45400:33:31Felix Flentge51Laufen
M45500:35:30Owen Dielemann56TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M45600:37:17Martin Brake64Die 2 lustigen DreiLaufen
M45700:38:30Andreas Kahl58Laufen
M45800:39:01Christoph Stebner55TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M45900:39:54Henrik Nordhausen41TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M451000:47:30Carsten Pauck33Laufen
M50100:29:57Thomas Knibbe115Triathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
M50200:31:36Jan Ebert36CrossFit HerzschlagLaufen
M50300:31:53Achim Kohlenberger109TG07 Eberstadt e.V.LaufenFamilie Kohlenberger
M50400:32:26Karsten Fleischhauer110Team MagentaLaufen
M50500:33:38Stefan Jaekel98TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M50600:36:02Rainer Hochschlid74Laufen
M50700:36:45Udo Eping66TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M50800:37:11Harald Wöhlbier91Darmstadt-EberstadtLaufen
M50900:38:36Rüdiger Schmitt68BSG MerckLaufen
M501000:39:08Martin Gonser69LTG EberstadtLaufen
M501100:42:37Gregory Morgan62Laufen
M501201:10:30Martin Franzke7Walking
M55100:38:18Thomas Türk88Laufen
M55200:40:39Stephan Gschwind104Laufen
M55300:43:23Bernd Römer92Die RömelesNordic Walking
M60100:31:17Dieter Wichmann96TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M60200:32:34Egbert von Kietzell59SV 1911 TraisaLaufen
M60300:37:19Karl Auerhammer53LG RiedstadtLaufen
M60400:38:53Rainer Jokisch24TuS GriesheimLaufen
M60500:48:02Ulli Quanz15TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
M65100:42:31Louis Maurin13Laufen
M65200:53:07Sigurd Haarstark54RLT RodgauNordic Walking
M65300:57:13Gerhard Mink18LT-HP-HambachLaufen
M65401:01:40Klaus Stanislawiak10RCN DarmstadtLaufen
M65501:05:21Wolfgang Pinnow78RLT RodgauLaufen
M70100:39:58Gerhard Walper42RLT RodgauLaufen
M70200:45:22Burkhard Mertin77TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
M75100:48:02Michael Hartmann14TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
M80100:53:27Jürgen Frei49Dotter-StiftungLaufen
MHK100:31:16Christoph Römer93Die RömelesLaufen
MHK200:35:03Valentin Maul19Laufen
MHK300:43:10Philipp Stein76Laufen
MU10101:08:50Jonathan Seemann27TV 1894 Nieder BeerbachWalkingFamilie Seemann
MU10201:10:30Felix Weis6WalkingFamilie Weis
MU12101:00:35Linus Oth107TG07 Eberstadt e.V.WalkingFamilie Oth
MU12201:20:45Moritz Weis5WalkingFamilie Weis
MU14100:31:35Robin Huber25ERSG DarmstadtLaufen
MU14200:33:07Moritz Kohlenberger114TG07 Eberstadt e.V.LaufenFamilie Kohlenberger
MU14300:40:43Carlos Pereira32ERSG DarmstadtLaufen
MU16100:29:03Nils Türk99Germania EberstadtLaufen
MU16200:46:47Simon Düppre23ERSG DarmstadtLaufen
MU16301:20:45Max Weis4WalkingFamilie Weis
W30100:31:22Mareike Thum8ERSG DarmstadtLaufen
W30200:38:56Ayla Adams35Laufen
W30300:52:57Natalie Kiniorski83Laufen
W30401:06:49Jessica Pfau39TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
W35100:38:29Annina Claßen34TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
W35200:40:08Miriam Schmidt9Laufen
W35300:41:05Iris Gönsch84Marathonprojekt DarmstadtLaufen
W35400:44:16Floriane Lignet94Laufen
W35500:45:22Lena Mertin29TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
W35600:48:53Anette Stoll11Feuerwehr GriesheimLaufen
W35701:17:08Margarita Kiefer16Walking
W40100:28:07Stefanie Wiesmair61RSV SeeheimLaufen
W40200:32:34Ann-Katrin Lieblang47EBWR BergstraßeLaufen
W40300:36:50Amanda Tucker73LT Neu-IsenburgLaufen
W40400:40:07Ivonne Nordhausen40TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
W40500:41:05Silke Stebner38TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
W40600:57:14Christina Gerstmann87Walking
W40701:02:44Miriam Oth105TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic WalkingFamilie Oth
W40801:09:30Stefanie Seemann26TV 1894 Nieder BeerbachWalkingFamilie Seemann
W45100:36:12Petra Dielemann86TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
W45200:41:23Gudrun Baumgartner75Triathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
W45300:47:32Katrin Hufer65TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
W45400:52:48Nicole Freff57TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
W45500:52:52Nicole Stebner50TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
W50100:34:03Astrid Schramm37Laufen
W50200:53:03Claudia Schauermann48TV 1894 Nieder BeerbachNordic Walking
W50300:54:42Susanne Kammler71Nordic Walking
W50400:57:28Susanne Schäfer45TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
W50501:20:45Beate Weis2WalkingFamilie Weis
W55100:52:52Barbara Harth52Walking
W55200:57:42Sabine Melk46TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
W55301:01:46Kerstin Carls70TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
W55401:01:51Silke Horsch103Laufen
W65100:58:32Heike Gerstmann89Walking
W70100:57:27Vreni Stebner72TG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
WHK100:34:09Marleen Boch20Laufen
WHK200:36:26Charlotte Wendt100Laufen
WU12101:17:08Klara Kiefer17Walking
WU19100:31:15Meike Kohlenberger108TG07 Eberstadt e.V.LaufenFamilie Kohlenberger
WU8101:20:45Johanna Weis3WalkingFamilie Weis
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
(Gesamt: 173, Heute: 1)