Himmelsleiterlauf 2021 Gesamtwertung – alle Altersklassen

REP_Gesamtwertung

RANGZEITNameAKSTARTNUMMEROrtVereinDisziplin
100:26:04Stefan LieblangM4022Seeheim-JugenheimEBWR BergstraßeLaufen
200:26:09Benedikt ErnstM4521ZwingenbergEBWR BergstraßeLaufen
300:26:40Hannes MeisterM35102DarmstadtTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
400:26:48Sebastian SauerM4567DarmstadtTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
500:28:07Stefanie WiesmairW4061DarmstadtRSV SeeheimLaufen
600:28:14Ulf ClaußnitzerM4090Ober-RamstatLaufen
700:28:21Rory HutsonM40112DarmstadtLaufen
800:29:03Nils TürkMU1699DarmstadtGermania EberstadtLaufen
900:29:30Stefan RaotM3060Seeheim-JugenheimSPVGG Seeheim-JugenheimLaufen
1000:29:50Till EbnerM4531Seeheim-JugenheimEBWR BergstraßeLaufen
1100:29:57Thomas KnibbeM50115DarmstadtTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
1200:30:33Timm RömerM3544DarmstadtTowerrunning Germany e.V.Laufen
1300:30:47Simon PeterM30111DarmstadtSV FriedigerodeLaufen
1400:31:15Meike KohlenbergerWU19108DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
1500:31:16Christoph RömerMHK93WorfeldenDie RömelesLaufen
1600:31:17Dieter WichmannM6096DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
1700:31:22Mareike ThumW308DarmstadtERSG DarmstadtLaufen
1800:31:35Robin HuberMU1425Ober-BeerbachERSG DarmstadtLaufen
1900:31:36Jan EbertM5036KronbergCrossFit HerzschlagLaufen
2000:31:39Patrick ReichenspergerM3097LangenLaufen
2100:31:53Achim KohlenbergerM50109DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
2200:32:26Karsten FleischhauerM50110Seeheim-JugenheimTeam MagentaLaufen
2300:32:34Egbert von KietzellM6059DarmstadtSV 1911 TraisaLaufen
2300:32:34Ann-Katrin LieblangW4047Seeheim-JugenheimEBWR BergstraßeLaufen
2400:33:07Moritz KohlenbergerMU14114DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
2500:33:16Jan SeemannM401Nieder Beerbachalgemarin Team SV TraisaLaufen
2600:33:22Alexander KönigM4082DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
2700:33:31Felix FlentgeM4551DarmstadtLaufen
2800:33:38Stefan JaekelM5098DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
2900:34:03Astrid SchrammW5037DarmstadtLaufen
3000:34:09Marleen BochWHK20MarburgLaufen
3100:34:20Thorsten KellerM4012DarmstadtLaufen
3200:35:03Valentin MaulMHK19PfungstadtLaufen
3300:35:30Owen DielemannM4556DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
3400:36:02Rainer HochschlidM5074RoßdorfLaufen
3500:36:12Petra DielemannW4586DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
3600:36:26Charlotte WendtWHK100DarmstadtLaufen
3700:36:45Udo EpingM5066DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
3800:36:50Amanda TuckerW4073RoßdorfLT Neu-IsenburgLaufen
3900:37:11Harald WöhlbierM5091DarmstadtDarmstadt-EberstadtLaufen
4000:37:17Martin BrakeM4564DarmstadtDie 2 lustigen DreiLaufen
4100:37:19Karl AuerhammerM6053DarmstadtLG RiedstadtLaufen
4200:38:18Thomas TürkM5588MannheimLaufen
4300:38:29Annina ClaßenW3534AndernachTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
4400:38:30Andreas KahlM4558DarmstadtLaufen
4500:38:36Rüdiger SchmittM5068DarmstadtBSG MerckLaufen
4700:38:53Rainer JokischM6024DarmstadtTuS GriesheimLaufen
4800:38:56Ayla AdamsW3035AndernachLaufen
4900:38:59Tobias GetrostM4081DarmstadtLaufen
5000:39:01Christoph StebnerM4555DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
5100:39:08Martin GonserM5069Seeheim-JugenheimLTG EberstadtLaufen
5200:39:45Benedikt UlmkeM4063DarmstadtBSG MerckLaufen
5300:39:54Henrik NordhausenM4541KielTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
5400:39:58Gerhard WalperM7042RodgauRLT RodgauLaufen
5500:40:07Ivonne NordhausenW4040DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
5600:40:08Miriam SchmidtW359DarmstadtLaufen
5700:40:21David DrumM3579DarmstadtLaufen
5700:40:21Jeremy MaurinM3095DarmstadtLaufen
5800:40:39Stephan GschwindM55104DarmstadtLaufen
5900:40:43Carlos PereiraMU1432Seeheim-JugenheimERSG DarmstadtLaufen
6000:40:58Marian MatasaruM4043Iasi, RumänienTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
6100:41:05Silke StebnerW4038DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
6100:41:05Iris GönschW3584DarmstadtMarathonprojekt DarmstadtLaufen
6200:41:23Gudrun BaumgartnerW4575DarmstadtTriathlon Team DSW DarmstadtLaufen
6300:42:31Louis MaurinM6513Lieuran CabrieresLaufen
6400:42:37Gregory MorganM5062DarmstadtLaufen
6500:43:01Benjamin MorschM35101DarmstadtLaufen
6600:43:10Philipp SteinMHK76GriesheimLaufen
6700:43:23Bernd RömerM5592WorfeldenDie RömelesNordic Walking
6800:44:16Floriane LignetW3594DarmstadtLaufen
6900:45:22Burkhard MertinM7077DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
6900:45:22Eric NeumannM4030DarmstadtLaufen
6900:45:22Lena MertinW3529DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
7000:46:47Simon DüppreMU1623Seeheim-JugenheimERSG DarmstadtLaufen
7100:47:30Carsten PauckM4533Neu-IsenburgLaufen
7200:47:32Katrin HuferW4565DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Laufen
7300:48:02Michael HartmannM7514DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
7300:48:02Ulli QuanzM6015DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
7400:48:53Anette StollW3511GriesheimFeuerwehr GriesheimLaufen
7500:49:18Andreas FuchsM3585DarmstadtMarathonprojekt DarmstadtLaufen
7600:52:48Nicole FreffW4557DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
7700:52:52Barbara HarthW5552DarmstadtWalking
7700:52:52Nicole StebnerW4550DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
7800:52:57Natalie KiniorskiW3083DarmstadtLaufen
7900:53:03Claudia SchauermannW5048SonthofenTV 1894 Nieder BeerbachNordic Walking
8000:53:07Sigurd HaarstarkM6554HeusenstammRLT RodgauNordic Walking
8100:53:27Jürgen FreiM8049Bad SodenDotter-StiftungLaufen
8200:54:42Susanne KammlerW5071DarmstadtNordic Walking
8300:57:13Gerhard MinkM6518LautertalLT-HP-HambachLaufen
8400:57:14Christina GerstmannW4087DarmstadtWalking
8500:57:27Vreni StebnerW7072DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
8600:57:28Susanne SchäferW5045DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
8700:57:42Sabine MelkW5546DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
8800:58:32Heike GerstmannW6589Bad SodenWalking
8901:00:35Nils OthM35106DarmstadtWalking
8901:00:35Linus OthMU12107DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
9001:01:40Klaus StanislawiakM6510DüsseldorfRCN DarmstadtLaufen
9101:01:46Kerstin CarlsW5570DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
9201:01:51Silke HorschW55103DarmstadtLaufen
9301:02:44Miriam OthW40105DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Nordic Walking
9401:05:21Wolfgang PinnowM6578FrankfurtRLT RodgauLaufen
9501:06:49Jessica PfauW3039DarmstadtTG07 Eberstadt e.V.Walking
9601:08:50Jonathan SeemannMU1027Nieder BeerbachTV 1894 Nieder BeerbachWalking
9701:09:10Jan SeemannM4028Nieder Beerbachalgemarin Team SV TraisaLaufen
9801:09:30Stefanie SeemannW4026Nieder BeerbachTV 1894 Nieder BeerbachWalking
9901:10:30Felix WeisMU106DarmstadtWalking
9901:10:30Martin FranzkeM507DarmstadtWalking
10001:17:08Margarita KieferW3516DarmstadtWalking
10001:17:08Klara KieferWU1217DarmstadtWalking
10101:20:45Beate WeisW502DarmstadtWalking
10101:20:45Johanna WeisWU83DarmstadtWalking
10101:20:45Max WeisMU164DarmstadtWalking
10101:20:45Moritz WeisMU125DarmstadtWalking
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
(Gesamt: 430, Heute: 1)