Gesamtwertung 2019

Gesamtwertung 2019

RangZeitNameAKStartnrOrtVereinDisziplin
100:22:19Dominik MüllerMU2082ButzbachSSC-Hanau-RodenbachLaufen
200:24:09Cedric GuthierMHK64DarmstadtLG OdenwaldLaufen
300:25:13Fabian SposatoMHK84MaintalSSC-Hanau-RodenbachLaufen
400:26:07Ingbert ReinkeM4083SSC-Hanau-RodenbachLaufen
500:27:04Bj”örn HenrichM4088ASC Marathon FriedbergLaufen
600:27:16Oliver Sch”öppelM4586LangenLaufen
700:27:25Kai TrunkenmüllerM4095DamstadtBorener SVLaufen
800:27:45Timo JohannesM3026WeiterstadtLaufen
900:28:22Bernhardt MichaelM5085Mhltalalgemarin Team SV TraisaLaufen
1000:28:43Ralf GaberdielM5579LeimenTV. St.IlgenLaufen
1100:28:56Daniel SchindlerM3557DarmstadtLaufen
1200:29:15Stefanie WiesmairW3590Damstadt EberstadtRSV SeeheimLaufen
1300:29:27Hans-Peter SchliemannM5036KronbergMTV KronbergLaufen
1400:29:56Marco BechtM3538Hochheim am MainLaufen
1500:30:35Stefan RaotMHK65DarmstadtFC Sturm DarmstadtLaufen
1600:30:47Jürgen Jan EbertM4555KronbergCrossFit KronbergLaufen
1700:31:07Anja RiippaW5040PfungstadtLTG EberstadtLaufen
1800:31:13Ben SchwedhelmMU1910DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
1900:31:34Martin HunnM5098MannheimLaufen
2000:31:48Marc BeckerM456DarmstadtLaufen
2000:31:48Philipp SporyMU1646Seeheim-JugenheimJFV BergstraáeLaufen
2100:31:58Karl AuernhammerM6022DarmstadtLG RiedstadtLaufen
2200:32:08Elmar RanftM3094Groá-UmstadtLaetus Running TeamLaufen
2300:32:21Tamina PreußW3068WrzburgLaufen
2400:32:23Rene DietrichM5080RoádorfTUL RoádorfLaufen
2500:32:34Julian GeppertMU1876Seeheim-JugenheimTG07 EberstadtLaufen
2600:32:36Jens SchneiderM5067BischofsheimTV 1883 BischofsheimLaufen
2700:32:44Andr‚é IsbarnM3014RiedstadtLaufen
2800:32:52Alexander K”önigM3537DamstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
2900:32:54Andreas HerbertM5597DamstadtLauftreff DarmstadtLaufen
3000:32:58Achim KohlenbergerM4544DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
3100:33:08Stefan ArnoldM3071MhltalTeam ChaosLaufen
3200:33:18Stephan HerboldM553LampertheimSM Club AnnabelleLaufen
3300:33:38Lukas SchumannMHK81RodgauOLV SteinbergLaufen
3400:33:55Maximilian RiegelMHK50DarmstadtRoly PoliesLaufen
3500:34:00Astrid SchrammW5056DarmstadtLaufen
3600:34:03Matthias StraußM4051DarmstadtLaufen
3700:34:05Moritz KohlenbergerMU1243DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
3800:34:07Steffen ImhofM4563RoádorfLaufen
3900:34:13Elsa GerhardWHK62Neustadt / WeinstraáeTV MuábachLaufen
4000:34:27Alexander M”öllerM4587DamstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
4100:34:41Roman SulzbachMHK35DarmstadtLaufen
4200:35:06Ole SchwedhelmMU1811DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
4300:35:10Martin Holzf”örsterM4539DarmstadtLTG EberstadtLaufen
4400:35:32Dennis EgertM3599FrankfurtLaufen
4500:35:55Thomas HartmannM5072DarmstadtBSG Sparkasse DarmstadtLaufen
4600:36:20Anja BraunW4091Damstadt EberstadtLaufen
4700:36:22Sebastian SchmidtMHK48TaunussteinTuS WabernLaufen
4800:36:24Burkhard MertinM6519DarmstadtLTG EberstadtLaufen
4900:36:28Tobias GetrostM4027DarmstadtLaufen
5000:36:31Michael SchmittM4096Laetus Running TeamLaufen
5100:36:48Klaus MüllerM6020RiedstadtFC St. Pauli TriathlonLaufen
5200:36:51David KochMU1815DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
5300:37:20Riegel GertM4549DarmstadtRoly PoliesLaufen
5400:37:22Rainer HochschildM5029RoádorfLaufen
5500:37:24Wolfgang VielM5578DarmstadtLaufen
5600:37:26David GalpinM6041BensheimSoftware AGLaufen
5700:37:28Chris BradleyM6033AlsbachSoftware AGLaufen
5800:37:46Michael DorschM5053Seeheim-JugenheimLaufen
5900:37:59Ewald FrankenbergerM6542Ober-RamstadtDSW1912 TriathlonLaufen
6000:38:04Andreas MoskwaM4066DarmstadtLaufen
6100:38:25Ulrich QuanzM6025DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtNordic Walking
6200:39:24Karin RischW707Darmstadtalgemarin Team SV TraisaLaufen
6300:39:30Noel DorschMU1654Seeheim-JugenheimLaufen
6400:39:38Iris G”nschW3524DarmstadtMarathonprojekt DarmstadtLaufen
6500:40:09Christoph StebnerM4017DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
6600:40:19Frank K”öfelerM502HeppenheimLaufen
6700:41:04Lars SpenglerM4060Seeheim-JugenheimJohn Candy Running CrewLaufen
6800:41:56Claudia GippertW5073H”chstTSV H”chst im OdenwaldLaufen
6900:42:28Marian MatasaruM354DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
7000:42:31Krautwurst NicoleW4547DarmstadtTG07 EberstadtLaufen
7100:42:35Jan HuntenMHK93DamstadtLaufen
7200:43:09Timm R”merM3070DarmstadtNordic Walking
7300:43:36Paul Richard G”öbelM355DarmstadtDarmst„dter LauftreffLaufen
7400:43:59Olav WreschniokM4530DarmstadtLaufen
7500:44:27Martin KühneM3569Frankfurt am MainLaufen
7600:45:20Jutta KrenzerM558Frankfurt am MainLaufen
7700:46:00Werner BeckerM7089MhltalLaufen
7800:46:14Katrin TeuberW4512DarmstadtLaufen
7900:46:22Claudia SorrentiW4534MhltalLaufen
8000:46:34Jürgen Frei Dr.M7516Bad SodenDotter-StiftungLaufen
8000:46:34Karl G. DotterM7028HeidelbergLaufen
8100:47:28Uwe GippertM5574H”chstNordic Walking
8200:47:37Christian SteinerM5058PfungstadtLaufen
8300:48:10Emanuel HartmannM659Frankfurt am MainLaufen
8400:48:15Gerhard AppelhansM5523HanauKarate Verein LangenselboldLaufen
8500:50:23Juergen VoelgerM5521OberurselTSG OberurselWalking
8600:52:11Gerhard MinkM6577LautertalLT-HP-HambachLaufen
8700:52:16Alina WreschniokMU1931DarmstadtLaufen
8800:54:09Birgit WespW6592Damstadt EberstadtTG07 EberstadtNordic Walking
8900:58:28Maik MoeserMU2032DarmstadtLaufen
Gesamtwertung inkl Altersklasse
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
(Gesamt: 807, Heute: 1)