Startliste 2021 - 10km
1 Datei(en) 25.35 KB
Dotterlauf 2021 - Startliste 7km
1 Datei(en) 21.71 KB
Startliste 10km – Alle Laufdisziplinen
Startnr | Name | Ort | Verein | Disziplin | AK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Werner | Darmstadt | Laufen | M40 | ||
2 | Hannes Meister | Darmstadt | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Laufen | M35 | |
3 | Günter Pietzonka | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | M55 | |
4 | Gerhard Walper | Rodgau | RLT Rodgau | Laufen | M70 | |
5 | Birgit Wesp | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Nordic Walking | W65 | |
6 | Nicole Stebner | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Nordic Walking | W45 | |
7 | Armin Lohrer | Darmstadt | AGS Runclub | Laufen | M45 | |
8 | Marcus Hauf | Darmstadt | AGS Runclub | Laufen | M45 | |
9 | Christian Noack | Darmstadt | Schulzentrum Marienhöhe9 | Laufen | M60 | |
10 | Alexander Möller | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | M45 | |
11 | Ulrich Quanz | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Nordic Walking | M60 | |
12 | Sven Tutschapsky | Darmstadt | Laufen | M30 | ||
13 | Julius Geppert | Darmstadt | Laufen | M55 | ||
14 | Vreni Stebner | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Nordic Walking | W70 | |
15 | Miriam Schmidt | Darmstadt | Laufen | W35 | ||
16 | Eric Neumann | Darmstadt | Laufen | M40 | ||
17 | Lena Mertin | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | W35 | |
18 | Kerstin Carls | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Nordic Walking | W55 | |
19 | Timm Römer | Darmstadt | Die Römeles | Walking | M35 | |
20 | Burkhard Mertin | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | M70 | |
21 | Silke Stebner | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | W40 | |
22 | Christoph Stebner | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | M45 | |
23 | Andreas Moskwa | Darmstadt | Laufen | M45 | ||
24 | Heike Gerstmann | Darmstadt | Walking | W65 | ||
25 | Christina Gerstmann | Darmstadt | Walking | W40 | ||
26 | Jutta Trabold | Zwingenberg | Ex Telekom Walking Gruppe | Nordic Walking | W55 | |
27 | Heike Hechler | Darmstadt | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Laufen | W45 | |
28 | Dieter Wichmann | Darmstadt | TG07 Eberstadt e.V. | Laufen | M60 |
Startliste 7km
Startnr | Name | Ort | Verein | Disziplin | AK | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Christopher Römer | Darmstadt | Die Römeles | Laufen | MHK | |
101 | Timm Römer | Darmstadt | Die Römeles | Laufen | M35 | |
102 | Gabi Arlt | Weiterstadt-Braunshardt | Walking | W55 | ||
103 | Elian Vogt | Darmstadt | Walking | MU8 | ||
104 | Laura Vogt | Darmstadt | Walking | W30 |
(Gesamt: 195, Heute: 1)